White FlareWhite Flare🃏All Dewott cards
Ask about Dewott
Dewott #22 Pokémon card from White Flare

Dewott 22/86

White Flare

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Dewott #22 from White Flare currently trades at $0.15 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $30.66 — a 204.4x grade premium. The card has moved down 25.0% over the past 30 days and down 16.7% over 90 days, suggesting continued softness.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.15
PSA 7
$10.22
PSA 8
$10.22
PSA 9
$10.22
PSA 10
$30.66
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$200.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$32.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+0.0%
30d
-25.0%
90d
-16.7%
180d
+36.4%
1y
-86.1%
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Dewott 22/86 from White Flare has a current raw market value of $0.15.

Current raw value
$0.15
PSA 9 value
$10.22
PSA 10 value
$30.66
Raw value 30d
-25.0%
View all cards from White Flare
Collector Intel
204.4x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
68.1x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-25.0%
30d Price Move
Falling
Steady
Price Stability
0.0% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 204x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$0
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$31
PSA 10 Value
+$6
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$1068.1x raw
PSA 10$31204.4x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Dewott #22 from White Flare worth?+
Dewott #22 from White Flare is currently worth Raw: $0.15, PSA 9: $10.22, PSA 10: $30.66 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Dewott #22 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $30.66 is 204.4× the raw price of $0.15. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $30.51 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Dewott #22 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.