Trick or Trade 2022🃏All Nickit cards
Ask about Nickit
Nickit #103 Pokémon card from Trick or Trade 2022

Nickit 103/30

Trick or Trade 2022

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Nickit #103 from Trick or Trade 2022 currently trades at $0.13 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $30.42 — a 234.0x grade premium.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.13
PSA 7
$5.00
PSA 8
$5.00
PSA 9
$5.00
PSA 10
$30.42
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$200.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$32.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Quick price facts

Nickit 103/30 from Trick or Trade 2022 has a current raw market value of $0.13.

Current raw value
$0.13
PSA 9 value
$5.00
PSA 10 value
$30.42
View all cards from Trick or Trade 2022
Collector Intel
234.0x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
38.5x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 234x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$0
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$30
PSA 10 Value
+$5
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$538.5x raw
PSA 10$30234.0x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Nickit #103 from Trick or Trade 2022 worth?+
Nickit #103 from Trick or Trade 2022 is currently worth Raw: $0.13, PSA 9: $5.00, PSA 10: $30.42 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Nickit #103 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $30.42 is 234.0× the raw price of $0.13. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $30.29 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Nickit #103 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.