Temporal ForcesTemporal Forces🃏All Cinccino cards
Ask about Cinccino #183 from Temporal Forces
Cinccino #183 Pokémon card from Temporal Forces

Cinccino 183/162

Temporal Forces

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Cinccino #183 from Temporal Forces currently trades at $39.00 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $202.50 — a 5.2x grade premium.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$39.00
PSA 7
$11.25
PSA 8
$25.00
PSA 9
$37.90
PSA 10
$202.50
ACE 10
$68.26
BGS 10 Black
$1,315.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$160.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Quick price facts

Cinccino 183/162 from Temporal Forces has a current raw market value of $39.00.

Current raw value
$39.00
PSA 9 value
$37.90
PSA 10 value
$203
PSA 10 premium vs raw
5.2× raw
View all cards from Temporal Forces
Collector Intel
5.2x
Raw → PSA 10
Grade multiplier
1.0x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

$39
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$203
PSA 10 Value
+$139
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$381.0x raw
PSA 10$2035.2x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Cinccino #183 from Temporal Forces worth?+
Cinccino #183 from Temporal Forces is currently worth Raw: $39.00, PSA 9: $37.90, PSA 10: $203 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Cinccino #183 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $203 is 5.2× the raw price of $39.00. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $164 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Cinccino #183 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 23 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $53.24
  • 22 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $26.00
  • 21 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $34.00
  • 21 Jul 2026Graded
    ebaycompleted-auctions-gradedunknown
    $37.90
  • 20 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $42.00