Sun & MoonSun & Moon🃏All Tsareena cards
Ask about Tsareena [3rd Place League] #20 from Sun & Moon
Tsareena [3rd Place League] #20 Pokémon card from Sun & Moon

Tsareena [3rd Place League] 20/149

Sun & Moon

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Tsareena [3rd Place League] #20 from Sun & Moon currently trades at $5.92 raw. The card has moved up 48.0% over the past 30 days and up 48.0% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$5.92
PSA 7
PSA 8
PSA 9
PSA 10
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
CGC 10 Pristine
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+48.0%
30d
+48.0%
90d
+48.0%
180d
+18.6%
1y
-33.9%
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Tsareena [3rd Place League] 20/149 from Sun & Moon has a current raw market value of $5.92.

Current raw value
$5.92
Raw value 7d
+48.0%
Raw value 30d
+48.0%
View all cards from Sun & Moon
Collector Intel
+48.0%
30d Price Move
Rising
Volatile
Price Stability
48.0% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Tsareena [3rd Place League] #20 from Sun & Moon worth?+
Tsareena [3rd Place League] #20 from Sun & Moon is currently worth Raw: $5.92 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Where do PokePrices Tsareena [3rd Place League] #20 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 20 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $7.83
  • 21 Mar 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedlightly played
    $4.00
  • 11 Aug 2025Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $2.99
  • 2 Apr 2025Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $9.95
  • 27 Sep 2024Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $4.99