Steam SiegeSteam Siege🃏All Nosepass cards
Ask about Nosepass #54 from Steam Siege
Nosepass #54 Pokémon card from Steam Siege

Nosepass 54/114

Steam Siege

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Nosepass #54 from Steam Siege currently trades at $0.20 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $66.00 — a 330.0x grade premium. The card has moved down 9.1% over the past 30 days and down 28.6% over 90 days, suggesting continued softness.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.20
PSA 7
$3.53
PSA 8
$3.53
PSA 9
$10.47
PSA 10
$66.00
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$430.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$72.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+53.8%
30d
-9.1%
90d
-28.6%
180d
+11.1%
1y
-80.0%
2y
-80.0%
5y
-80.0%

⚠ Large moves shown in amber — verify against recent sold listings before drawing conclusions.

Quick price facts

Nosepass 54/114 from Steam Siege has a current raw market value of $0.20.

Current raw value
$0.20
PSA 9 value
$10.47
PSA 10 value
$66.00
Raw value 7d
+53.8%
Raw value 30d
-9.1%
View all cards from Steam Siege
Collector Intel
330.0x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
52.4x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-9.1%
30d Price Move
Falling
Volatile
Price Stability
53.8% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 330x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$0
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$66
PSA 10 Value
+$41
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$1052.4x raw
PSA 10$66330.0x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Nosepass #54 from Steam Siege worth?+
Nosepass #54 from Steam Siege is currently worth Raw: $0.20, PSA 9: $10.47, PSA 10: $66.00 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Nosepass #54 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $66.00 is 330.0× the raw price of $0.20. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $65.80 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Nosepass #54 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.