Promo🃏All Drifblim cards
Ask about Drifblim
Drifblim #135 Pokémon card from Promo

Drifblim #135

Promo

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Drifblim #135 from Promo currently trades at $4.99 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $46.00 — a 9.2x grade premium. The card has moved up 25.1% over the past 30 days and up 8.7% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$4.99
PSA 7
$46.00
PSA 8
$46.00
PSA 9
$46.00
PSA 10
$46.00
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$300.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$83.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+25.1%
30d
+25.1%
90d
+8.7%
180d
+55.0%
1y
+59.4%
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Drifblim #135 from Promo has a current raw market value of $4.99.

Current raw value
$4.99
PSA 9 value
$46.00
PSA 10 value
$46.00
Raw value 7d
+25.1%
Raw value 30d
+25.1%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
9.2× raw
View all cards from Promo
Collector Intel
9.2x
Raw → PSA 10
Grade multiplier
9.2x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+25.1%
30d Price Move
Rising
Volatile
Price Stability
25.1% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

$5
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$46
PSA 10 Value
+$16
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$469.2x raw
PSA 10$469.2x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Drifblim #135 from Promo worth?+
Drifblim #135 from Promo is currently worth Raw: $4.99, PSA 9: $46.00, PSA 10: $46.00 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Drifblim #135 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $46.00 is 9.2× the raw price of $4.99. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $41.01 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Drifblim #135 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 12 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $4.99
  • 10 Aug 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $14.13
  • 29 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $3.07
  • 18 Jun 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $4.59
  • 31 May 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $4.59