Perfect OrderPerfect Order🃏All Aegislash cards
Ask about Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 from Perfect Order
Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 Pokémon card from Perfect Order

Aegislash [Reverse Holo] 58/88

Perfect Order

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 from Perfect Order currently trades at $0.63 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $47.00 — a 74.6x grade premium. The card has moved down 7.4% over the past 30 days and down 58.3% over 90 days, suggesting continued softness.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.63
PSA 7
$11.23
PSA 8
$11.23
PSA 9
$11.23
PSA 10
$47.00
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$305.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$50.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
-34.4%
30d
-7.4%
90d
-58.3%
180d
1y
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Aegislash [Reverse Holo] 58/88 from Perfect Order has a current raw market value of $0.63.

Current raw value
$0.63
PSA 9 value
$11.23
PSA 10 value
$47.00
Raw value 7d
-34.4%
Raw value 30d
-7.4%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
74.6× raw
View all cards from Perfect Order
Collector Intel
74.6x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
17.8x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-7.4%
30d Price Move
Falling
Volatile
Price Stability
34.4% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 75x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$1
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$47
PSA 10 Value
+$21
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$1117.8x raw
PSA 10$4774.6x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 from Perfect Order worth?+
Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 from Perfect Order is currently worth Raw: $0.63, PSA 9: $11.23, PSA 10: $47.00 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $47.00 is 74.6× the raw price of $0.63. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $46.37 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Aegislash [Reverse Holo] #58 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.