Noble VictoriesNoble Victories🃏All Bisharp cards
Ask about Bisharp #82 from Noble Victories
Bisharp #82 Pokémon card from Noble Victories

Bisharp 82/101

Noble Victories

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Bisharp #82 from Noble Victories currently trades at $2.34 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $58.47 — a 25.0x grade premium. The card has moved up 23.2% over the past 30 days and up 64.8% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$2.34
PSA 7
$8.50
PSA 8
$8.50
PSA 9
$24.00
PSA 10
$58.47
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$380.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$63.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+1.7%
30d
+23.2%
90d
+64.8%
180d
+48.1%
1y
+17.6%
2y
+17.6%
5y
+46.2%

Quick price facts

Bisharp 82/101 from Noble Victories has a current raw market value of $2.34.

Current raw value
$2.34
PSA 9 value
$24.00
PSA 10 value
$58.47
Raw value 7d
+1.7%
Raw value 30d
+23.2%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
25.0× raw
View all cards from Noble Victories
Collector Intel
25.0x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
10.3x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+23.2%
30d Price Move
Rising
Steady
Price Stability
1.7% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 25x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$2
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$58
PSA 10 Value
+$31
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$2410.3x raw
PSA 10$5825.0x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Bisharp #82 from Noble Victories worth?+
Bisharp #82 from Noble Victories is currently worth Raw: $2.34, PSA 9: $24.00, PSA 10: $58.47 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Bisharp #82 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $58.47 is 25.0× the raw price of $2.34. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $56.13 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Bisharp #82 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.