McDonalds 2021🃏All Sobble cards
Ask about Sobble
Sobble #24 Pokémon card from McDonalds 2021

Sobble 24/25

McDonalds 2021

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Sobble #24 from McDonalds 2021 currently trades at $2.08 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $112.93 — a 54.3x grade premium. Price is down 6.3% in the last 30 days, though the 90-day trend tells a different story at +14.3% — worth watching for a clearer direction.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$2.08
PSA 7
$2.00
PSA 8
$2.88
PSA 9
$15.50
PSA 10
$112.93
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$735.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$122.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+0.0%
30d
-6.3%
90d
+14.3%
180d
+18.9%
1y
+37.7%
2y
+34.2%
5y
+6.7%

Quick price facts

Sobble 24/25 from McDonalds 2021 has a current raw market value of $2.08.

Current raw value
$2.08
PSA 9 value
$15.50
PSA 10 value
$113
Raw value 30d
-6.3%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
54.3× raw
View all cards from McDonalds 2021
Collector Intel
54.3x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
7.5x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-6.3%
30d Price Move
Falling
Steady
Price Stability
0.0% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 54x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$2
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$113
PSA 10 Value
+$86
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$167.5x raw
PSA 10$11354.3x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Sobble #24 from McDonalds 2021 worth?+
Sobble #24 from McDonalds 2021 is currently worth Raw: $2.08, PSA 9: $15.50, PSA 10: $113 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Sobble #24 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $113 is 54.3× the raw price of $2.08. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $111 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Sobble #24 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.