Legendary TreasuresLegendary Treasures🃏All Lucario cards
Ask about Lucario
Lucario #80 Pokémon card from Legendary Treasures

Lucario 80/113

Legendary Treasures

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Lucario #80 from Legendary Treasures currently trades at $17.15 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $834.50 — a 48.7x grade premium. The card has moved up 10.6% over the past 30 days and up 10.5% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$17.15
PSA 7
$21.50
PSA 8
$150.00
PSA 9
$250.00
PSA 10
$834.50
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$5,425.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$902.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+5.9%
30d
+10.6%
90d
+10.5%
180d
+83.6%
1y
+235.6%
2y
+204.6%
5y
+456.8%

Quick price facts

Lucario 80/113 from Legendary Treasures has a current raw market value of $17.15.

Current raw value
$17.15
PSA 9 value
$250
PSA 10 value
$835
Raw value 7d
+5.9%
Raw value 30d
+10.6%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
48.7× raw
View all cards from Legendary Treasures
Collector Intel
48.7x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
14.6x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+10.6%
30d Price Move
Rising
Moderate
Price Stability
5.9% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 49x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$17
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$835
PSA 10 Value
+$792
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$25014.6x raw
PSA 10$83548.7x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Lucario #80 from Legendary Treasures worth?+
Lucario #80 from Legendary Treasures is currently worth Raw: $17.15, PSA 9: $250, PSA 10: $835 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Lucario #80 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $835 is 48.7× the raw price of $17.15. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $817 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Lucario #80 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 14 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedplayed
    $4.80
  • 13 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $20.00
  • 9 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedplayed
    $12.00
  • 7 Sep 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $20.20
  • 4 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $11.99