Journey TogetherJourney Together🃏All Bellibolt cards
Ask about Iono's Bellibolt ex
Iono's Bellibolt ex #183 Pokémon card from Journey Together

Iono's Bellibolt ex 183/159

Journey Together

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Iono's Bellibolt ex #183 from Journey Together currently trades at $36.99 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $110.00 — a 3.0x grade premium. The card has gained 5.2% over the past 30 days.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$36.99
PSA 7
$28.00
PSA 8
$35.08
PSA 9
$39.00
PSA 10
$110.00
ACE 10
$81.40
BGS 10 Black
$715.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$212.25
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
-1.1%
30d
+5.2%
90d
180d
-4.8%
1y
-25.5%
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Iono's Bellibolt ex 183/159 from Journey Together has a current raw market value of $36.99.

Current raw value
$36.99
PSA 9 value
$39.00
PSA 10 value
$110
Raw value 7d
-1.1%
Raw value 30d
+5.2%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
3.0× raw
View all cards from Journey Together
Collector Intel
3.0x
Raw → PSA 10
Grade multiplier
1.1x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+5.2%
30d Price Move
Rising
Steady
Price Stability
1.1% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

$37
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$110
PSA 10 Value
+$48
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$391.1x raw
PSA 10$1103.0x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Iono's Bellibolt ex #183 from Journey Together worth?+
Iono's Bellibolt ex #183 from Journey Together is currently worth Raw: $36.99, PSA 9: $39.00, PSA 10: $110 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Iono's Bellibolt ex #183 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $110 is 3.0× the raw price of $36.99. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $73.01 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Iono's Bellibolt ex #183 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 15 Sep 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $38.00
  • 14 Sep 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $35.80
  • 14 Sep 2026PSA PSA 10
    ebaycompleted-auctions-manual-onlyunknown
    $110.00
  • 13 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedunknown
    $22.50
  • 13 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $37.00
    best offer accepted