Hidden FatesHidden Fates🃏All Zorua cards
Ask about Zorua #SV25 from Hidden Fates
Zorua #SV25 Pokémon card from Hidden Fates

Zorua #SV25

Hidden Fates

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Zorua #SV25 from Hidden Fates currently trades at $11.75 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $62.42 — a 5.3x grade premium. The card has moved up 6.8% over the past 30 days and up 17.5% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$11.75
PSA 7
$15.12
PSA 8
$15.12
PSA 9
$19.55
PSA 10
$62.42
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$405.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$41.88
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+7.5%
30d
+6.8%
90d
+17.5%
180d
+46.9%
1y
+82.5%
2y
+196.0%
5y
+210.0%

Quick price facts

Zorua #SV25 from Hidden Fates has a current raw market value of $11.75.

Current raw value
$11.75
PSA 9 value
$19.55
PSA 10 value
$62.42
Raw value 7d
+7.5%
Raw value 30d
+6.8%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
5.3× raw
View all cards from Hidden Fates
Collector Intel
5.3x
Raw → PSA 10
Grade multiplier
1.7x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+6.8%
30d Price Move
Rising
Moderate
Price Stability
7.5% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

$12
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$62
PSA 10 Value
+$26
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$201.7x raw
PSA 10$625.3x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Zorua #SV25 from Hidden Fates worth?+
Zorua #SV25 from Hidden Fates is currently worth Raw: $11.75, PSA 9: $19.55, PSA 10: $62.42 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Zorua #SV25 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $62.42 is 5.3× the raw price of $11.75. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $50.67 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Zorua #SV25 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 24 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $12.00
  • 24 Jul 2026PSA PSA 10
    ebaycompleted-auctions-manual-onlyunknown
    $75.00
  • 23 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $12.51
  • 22 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $11.89
  • 22 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $13.68