HeartGold & SoulSilverHeartGold & SoulSilver🃏All Ninetales cards
Ask about Ninetales [Cracked Ice]
Ninetales [Cracked Ice] #7 Pokémon card from HeartGold & SoulSilver

Ninetales [Cracked Ice] 7/123

HeartGold & SoulSilver

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Ninetales [Cracked Ice] #7 from HeartGold & SoulSilver currently trades at $58.50 raw. The card has moved up 17.0% over the past 30 days and up 17.0% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$58.50
PSA 7
PSA 8
PSA 9
PSA 10
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
CGC 10 Pristine
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
-1.5%
30d
+17.0%
90d
+17.0%
180d
+37.6%
1y
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Ninetales [Cracked Ice] 7/123 from HeartGold & SoulSilver has a current raw market value of $58.50.

Current raw value
$58.50
Raw value 7d
-1.5%
Raw value 30d
+17.0%
View all cards from HeartGold & SoulSilver
Collector Intel
+17.0%
30d Price Move
Rising
Steady
Price Stability
1.5% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Ninetales [Cracked Ice] #7 from HeartGold & SoulSilver worth?+
Ninetales [Cracked Ice] #7 from HeartGold & SoulSilver is currently worth Raw: $58.50 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Where do PokePrices Ninetales [Cracked Ice] #7 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 18 Aug 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $83.99
  • 8 Jun 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $54.99
  • 27 May 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedplayed
    $49.99
  • 25 May 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedplayed
    $45.00
  • 15 May 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $34.99