Fates CollideFates Collide🃏All Lucario cards
Ask about Lucario [Reverse Holo]
Lucario [Reverse Holo] #63 Pokémon card from Fates Collide

Lucario [Reverse Holo] 63/124

Fates Collide

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Lucario [Reverse Holo] #63 from Fates Collide currently trades at $4.44 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $146.72 — a 33.0x grade premium. Price is down 6.5% in the last 30 days, though the 90-day trend tells a different story at +11.3% — worth watching for a clearer direction.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$4.44
PSA 7
$6.99
PSA 8
$32.00
PSA 9
$45.56
PSA 10
$146.72
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$955.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$158.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
-1.3%
30d
-6.5%
90d
+11.3%
180d
+92.2%
1y
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Lucario [Reverse Holo] 63/124 from Fates Collide has a current raw market value of $4.44.

Current raw value
$4.44
PSA 9 value
$45.56
PSA 10 value
$147
Raw value 7d
-1.3%
Raw value 30d
-6.5%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
33.0× raw
View all cards from Fates Collide
Collector Intel
33.0x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
10.3x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-6.5%
30d Price Move
Falling
Steady
Price Stability
1.3% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 33x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$4
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$147
PSA 10 Value
+$117
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$4610.3x raw
PSA 10$14733.0x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Lucario [Reverse Holo] #63 from Fates Collide worth?+
Lucario [Reverse Holo] #63 from Fates Collide is currently worth Raw: $4.44, PSA 9: $45.56, PSA 10: $147 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Lucario [Reverse Holo] #63 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $147 is 33.0× the raw price of $4.44. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $142 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Lucario [Reverse Holo] #63 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.