Fates CollideFates Collide🃏All Cinccino cards
Ask about Cinccino #88 from Fates Collide
Cinccino #88 Pokémon card from Fates Collide

Cinccino 88/124

Fates Collide

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Cinccino #88 from Fates Collide currently trades at $0.95 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $36.38 — a 38.3x grade premium. Price is down 41.0% in the last 30 days, though the 90-day trend tells a different story at +102.1% — worth watching for a clearer direction.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.95
PSA 7
$13.49
PSA 8
$13.49
PSA 9
$13.49
PSA 10
$36.38
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$235.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$40.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+0.0%
30d
-41.0%
90d
+102.1%
180d
1y
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Cinccino 88/124 from Fates Collide has a current raw market value of $0.95.

Current raw value
$0.95
PSA 9 value
$13.49
PSA 10 value
$36.38
Raw value 30d
-41.0%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
38.3× raw
View all cards from Fates Collide
Collector Intel
38.3x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
14.2x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-41.0%
30d Price Move
Falling
Steady
Price Stability
0.0% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 38x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$1
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$36
PSA 10 Value
+$10
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$1314.2x raw
PSA 10$3638.3x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Cinccino #88 from Fates Collide worth?+
Cinccino #88 from Fates Collide is currently worth Raw: $0.95, PSA 9: $13.49, PSA 10: $36.38 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Cinccino #88 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $36.38 is 38.3× the raw price of $0.95. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $35.43 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Cinccino #88 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.