Dragons ExaltedDragons Exalted🃏All Bouffalant cards
Ask about Bouffalant #110 from Dragons Exalted
Bouffalant #110 Pokémon card from Dragons Exalted

Bouffalant 110/124

Dragons Exalted

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Bouffalant #110 from Dragons Exalted currently trades at $0.77 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $38.53 — a 50.0x grade premium. The card has moved up 1.3% over the past 30 days and up 108.1% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.77
PSA 7
$13.82
PSA 8
$13.82
PSA 9
$13.82
PSA 10
$38.53
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$250.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$41.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+0.0%
30d
+1.3%
90d
+108.1%
180d
+75.0%
1y
-45.0%
2y
-41.7%
5y
-22.2%

Quick price facts

Bouffalant 110/124 from Dragons Exalted has a current raw market value of $0.77.

Current raw value
$0.77
PSA 9 value
$13.82
PSA 10 value
$38.53
Raw value 30d
+1.3%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
50.0× raw
View all cards from Dragons Exalted
Collector Intel
50.0x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
17.9x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+1.3%
30d Price Move
Rising
Steady
Price Stability
0.0% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 50x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$1
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$39
PSA 10 Value
+$13
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$1417.9x raw
PSA 10$3950.0x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Bouffalant #110 from Dragons Exalted worth?+
Bouffalant #110 from Dragons Exalted is currently worth Raw: $0.77, PSA 9: $13.82, PSA 10: $38.53 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Bouffalant #110 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $38.53 is 50.0× the raw price of $0.77. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $37.76 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Bouffalant #110 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.