Crimson InvasionCrimson Invasion🃏All Jangmo-o cards
Ask about Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 from Crimson Invasion
Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 Pokémon card from Crimson Invasion

Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] 75/111

Crimson Invasion

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 from Crimson Invasion currently trades at $0.45 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $35.00 — a 77.8x grade premium. The card has moved down 18.2% over the past 30 days and down 8.2% over 90 days, suggesting continued softness.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$0.45
PSA 7
$15.59
PSA 8
$15.59
PSA 9
$15.59
PSA 10
$35.00
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$230.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$38.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
-2.2%
30d
-18.2%
90d
-8.2%
180d
+55.2%
1y
-86.1%
2y
-61.5%
5y
-57.1%

Quick price facts

Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] 75/111 from Crimson Invasion has a current raw market value of $0.45.

Current raw value
$0.45
PSA 9 value
$15.59
PSA 10 value
$35.00
Raw value 7d
-2.2%
Raw value 30d
-18.2%
View all cards from Crimson Invasion
Collector Intel
77.8x
Raw → PSA 10
High-risk grade
34.6x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
-18.2%
30d Price Move
Falling
Steady
Price Stability
2.2% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

⚠️ High-variance grade. PSA 10 is 78x the raw price. The expected value accounts for the realistic probability.
$0
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$35
PSA 10 Value
+$10
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$1634.6x raw
PSA 10$3577.8x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 from Crimson Invasion worth?+
Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 from Crimson Invasion is currently worth Raw: $0.45, PSA 9: $15.59, PSA 10: $35.00 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $35.00 is 77.8× the raw price of $0.45. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $34.55 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Jangmo-o [Reverse Holo] #75 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 23 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $0.19
  • 20 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $0.45
  • 17 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $0.49
  • 15 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $0.19
  • 14 Jul 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $0.40