Cosmic EclipseCosmic Eclipse🃏All Azurill cards
Ask about Azurill #146 from Cosmic Eclipse
Azurill #146 Pokémon card from Cosmic Eclipse

Azurill 146/236

Cosmic Eclipse

👁 Watch📊 Add to portfolioFree — no card required to register.
Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Azurill #146 from Cosmic Eclipse currently trades at $9.31 raw, with PSA 10 copies reaching $68.48 — a 7.4x grade premium. The card has moved up 3.1% over the past 30 days and up 32.4% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$9.31
PSA 7
$31.00
PSA 8
$31.00
PSA 9
$31.00
PSA 10
$68.48
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
$445.00
CGC 10 Pristine
$74.00
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
+7.5%
30d
+3.1%
90d
+32.4%
180d
+102.4%
1y
+88.1%
2y
+616.2%
5y
+610.7%

Quick price facts

Azurill 146/236 from Cosmic Eclipse has a current raw market value of $9.31.

Current raw value
$9.31
PSA 9 value
$31.00
PSA 10 value
$68.48
Raw value 7d
+7.5%
Raw value 30d
+3.1%
PSA 10 premium vs raw
7.4× raw
View all cards from Cosmic Eclipse
Collector Intel
7.4x
Raw → PSA 10
Grade multiplier
3.3x
Raw → PSA 9
Grade multiplier
+3.1%
30d Price Move
Rising
Moderate
Price Stability
7.5% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Grading Calculator

Based on PSA Standard tier (~$25 USD). Assumes a perfect PSA 10 result — actual outcome depends on card condition.

$9
Buy Raw
~$25
Grading Fee
PSA Standard
$68
PSA 10 Value
+$34
Best Case (PSA 10)
if you pull a 10
Grade Multiples vs Raw
PSA 9$313.3x raw
PSA 10$687.4x raw

Frequently asked questions

How much is Azurill #146 from Cosmic Eclipse worth?+
Azurill #146 from Cosmic Eclipse is currently worth Raw: $9.31, PSA 9: $31.00, PSA 10: $68.48 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Is Azurill #146 worth grading?+
The PSA 10 price of $68.48 is 7.4× the raw price of $9.31. After a ~$25 grading fee, a PSA 10 result would net approximately $59.17 — assuming the card grades a 10.
Where do PokePrices Azurill #146 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 21 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $8.50
  • 20 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedlightly played
    $10.00
  • 20 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $10.99
  • 20 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedlightly played
    $7.00
  • 19 Jul 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedplayed
    $5.99