Call of LegendsCall of Legends🃏All Ninetales cards
Ask about Ninetales
Ninetales #17 Pokémon card from Call of Legends

Ninetales 17/95

Call of Legends

Find this card on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Ninetales #17 from Call of Legends currently trades at $17.48 raw. The card has moved up 45.7% over the past 30 days and up 26.6% over 90 days, suggesting sustained buying interest.
Current Prices (USD)
Ungraded
$17.48
PSA 7
PSA 8
PSA 9
PSA 10
ACE 10
BGS 10 Black
CGC 10 Pristine
Compare on eBay

Affiliate link · we may earn commission

Raw Price Trend
7d
-1.2%
30d
+45.7%
90d
+26.6%
180d
+63.2%
1y
2y
5y

Quick price facts

Ninetales 17/95 from Call of Legends has a current raw market value of $17.48.

Current raw value
$17.48
Raw value 7d
-1.2%
Raw value 30d
+45.7%
View all cards from Call of Legends
Collector Intel
+45.7%
30d Price Move
Rising
Steady
Price Stability
1.2% swing this week

Calculated from price history, PSA population data, and market trends. Not financial advice.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Ninetales #17 from Call of Legends worth?+
Ninetales #17 from Call of Legends is currently worth Raw: $17.48 based on recent sold listings. Prices update daily from real eBay sales.
Where do PokePrices Ninetales #17 prices come from?+
Prices are tracked nightly from real sold listings on PriceCharting (raw, PSA 9 and PSA 10). PSA population data is sourced from PSA's public reports. We do not use asking prices — only confirmed sales.

Recent verified sales

Find this card on eBay →Affiliate · we may earn commission
  • 17 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $12.00
  • 10 Sep 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $25.01
  • 7 Sep 2026Raw
    tcgplayercompleted-auctions-usednear mint
    $27.89
  • 5 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedlightly played
    $12.34
  • 1 Sep 2026Raw
    ebaycompleted-auctions-usedplayed
    $18.76